Ohana Generational Healing Practitioners 

(by order of training) 

**Disclaimer**  All practitioners listed below have successfully completed the Ohana Generational Healing certification classes.  It is at the client's discretion as to who they choose to work with, based on their own research and individual preference.   Ohana Generational Healing does not assume or accept responsibility or liability for individual practitioners, work ethic or business modules.   Please use your own discretion when selecting your practitioner.  


  1. Catherine Graham, Teacher 
  2. Krystal Hurst, Level 2 Practitioner
  3. Shelley Sullivan, 
  4. Micki Mahoney, 
  5. Andrea Gagne, 
  6. Amanda Hardayal
  7. Carrie Wakeford
  8. Jenny Smaglinski, 
  9. Victoria Murray, Teacher
  10. Devin Moura, 
  11. Cindy Affeldt, 
  12. Shelley Anne Bauer, 
  13. Danielle Hughes, Level 2 Practitioner
  14. Nancy Alberton, Level 2 Practitioner
  15. Gail Boyce, 
  16. Lori Lafond, Level 2 Practitioner
  17. Cynthia Grace
  18. Jacqueline Young
  19. Nina Benninger, Level 2 Practitioner
  20. Andrea Dennis
  21. Bronwen Young
  22. Kathy Young, Teacher
  23. Kara Cressman
  24. Diane Freitas
  25. Christine Scheurlyn
  26. Dee Hughes
  27. Elizabeth Moore, Teacher
  28. Amy Bomberry, Level 2 Practitioner
  29. Linda Sharp
  30. Karen Williams
  31. Kimberly Muzzi
  32. Jacqui Demarte
  33. Lynn Baribault, Teacher
  34. Kimmaly Baribault, Level 2 Practitioner 
  35. Lori Hoffman
  36. Angie Pearce, Level 2 Practitioner
  37. Kaye Nicholls, Teacher
  38. Shirley Elliott
  39. Sarah MacParland, Level 2 Practitioner
  40. Laura Dunn
  41. Carrie Lee
  42. Vera Bergman
  43. Theressa Miles
  44. Donna Rosenberg
  45. Karen Egoff
  46. Emily Mihaely
  47. Monique Ten Kantanar
  48. Pat Parisi
  49. Judy Hansen
  50. Cindie McCormack
  51. Tracy Eagle
  52. Jessica Younker
  53. Joan Younker
  54. Dianne Davis
  55. DJ Austin
  56. Erica McNiece
  57. Katrina M
  58. Heather Strassburger
  59. Harman T, Level 2 Practitioner
  60. Tammy Moore, Level 2 Practitioner
  61. Shirlee Rankin, Level 2 Practitioner
  62. Natalie Arsenault
  63. Terry Ann Murphy, Level 2 Practitioner
  64. Amanda Bird
  65. Lisa Roberts
  66. Melissa Leech
  67. Joanna McPhearson
  68. Sarah Wisser
  69. Lindsay Pynes
  70. Robert Graeme Sneddon
  71. Brittany Lea Smith
  72. Wendy L Dermo
  73. Darlene Wallace, Teacher
  74. Angela Boyer
  75. Laura Rogers 
  76. Wanda L. Psutka 
  77. Karin Ratcliffe
  78. Kelly Zura Vettor 
  79. Keri Anthony 
  80. Susan Elizabeth Knox
  81. Kimberly A Berner